Keynote Speakers

Konstantin Artemiev

Business Development Director, Independent Hotel Alliance

Vadim Prasov

Vice-President of the Government of Restaurateurs and Hoteliers of Russia, Managing Partner, Alliance Hotel Management

Sergey Shpilko

President, RUT

Georgy Mokhov

General Director, Persona Grata legal agency

Sergey Romashkin

General Director, Dolphin tour operator

Maya Lomidze

Executive Director, ATOR

Anton Safronov

General Director, 7 Vetrov

Olga Sokolova

Partner, Digital Guru

Alexan Mkrtchyan

General Director, Pink Elephant

Victoria Zhukova

Special events supervisor, Mary Kay

Dmitry Arutyunov

General Director, Art Tour

Nikolay Gulyaev

Head of the Department of Sport and Tourism of Moscow

Tatiana Spurnova

General Director, MaxMedium Group

Gayane Kocharyan

Procurement Manager, Procurement Department, MTS PJSC

Egor Dobrogorsky

Managing Partner, Creativevents

Olga Semaforova

Managing Partner, Project Z Event Agency

Alexey Galitsky

Managing Partner, UP Business Coaching

Karina Yakovleva

General Director and Founder, Business Travel Job recruitment agency

Alexander Baiborodine

Managing Partner, Baiborodine and Partners

Denis Demsky

Commercial Account Manager, Amadeus Merchant

Victor Topolkaraev

General Director of Tour Operator «Intourist»

Vladimir Dolgov

IT Director, Academservice

Leonid Pustov

IT Director, TUI

Ilya Bogachev

Head of Sales in Russia, CEE & Nordics, Travel Audience GmbH, an Amadeus Company

Maria Milashevich

Senior Analyst, Euromonitor International

Dina Chikunova

Customer Experience Director, MeetPartners Global Club

Marina Bogomyagkova

CEO, Editor-in-chief of Expert North-West business magazine, Head of Business keys communications agency, author and host of Business keys live

Kseniya Klimchukova

Marketing Director, Click.ru

Vyacheslav Fyodorov

Editor-in-Chief, AllSailing.Store

Alexey Maslov

Deputy General Director, JCB International

Natalia Belyakova

Regional director of marketing and PR of the Italian development holding Domina Group

Ekaterina Telina

Head of Analytics, Congress Bureau of Bashkortostan

Yana Muromova (1)

Deputy General Director of ANEX Tour

Sergey Skorbenko

General Director, Digitalwill

Valentin Vedyakin

Consulting Manager for Tourism and Online Projects for the Central, Eastern and Southern Europe, Amadeus

Yakov Goldfarb

General Director, Aeroclub IT


Programme

{{ date }} All dates

Venue: {{ event.Venue }} Registration

{{ session.TimeStart }} - {{ session.TimeEnd }}

Contacts

Artem Chernyshov

Marina Badulina

Julia Frolova